Graduation Award by Teesside University

 

 

1st class Honours

 

No Academic Year Student ID Student Name Programme with Honor
1 2015/16 11430118 LAU WAI HANG TUMA 1st class Honours
2 2015/16 11330004 LAU KIT SUM JASON TUC 1st class Honours
3 2015/16 11330058 LIM KING FAI TUC 1st class Honours
4 2015/16 11330043 SIU WING YI TUC 1st class Honours
5 2015/16 11530054 YAU YAT CHUN TUC 1st class Honours
6 2015/16 21430001 YUEN CHUN TING TUC 1st class Honours
7 2014/15 11201021 CHEUNG KING FUNG TUC 1st class Honours
8 2014/15 11430090 LAU CHUNG FAI TUC 1st class Honours
9 2014/15 11330059 LAM KA CHUN TUC 1st class Honours
10 2014/15 21430002 LO I TUNG TUC 1st class Honours
11 2012/13 11108007 LEUNG WING CHUEN TUC 1st class Honours

 

 

2nd Class Honours Division One

 

No Academic Year Student ID Student Name Programme with Honor
1 2015/16 11430015 CHIU YEUK MUI TUAF 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
2 2015/16 21202003 LO PAK YAN TUAF 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
3 2015/16 11202027 MOK WING SZE TUAF 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
4 2015/16 11430086 TAI HIU YING TUAF 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
5 2015/16 11330036 CHAN LAI WAN TUMA 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
6 2015/16 21530009 CHENG KEE YAN TUBM 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
7 2015/16 11530076 CHIU CHUN HANG TUMA 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
8 2015/16 11430094 LAU SIN MAN TUMA 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
9 2015/16 21530010 LEE MOON KWAN TUBM 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
10 2015/16 11430119 LUK SZE WA TUMA 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
11 2015/16 11330022 TAM YEE LING TUBM 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
12 2015/16 11530097 WONG KAI CHUNG TUMA 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
13 2015/16 11530145 CHENG HO MAN TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
14 2015/16 11530018 PAU CHI HANG TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
15 2015/16 11330005 LAU YUEN TAT TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
16 2015/16 11330007 LING GAVIN TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
17 2015/16 11330011 LO CHUN FUNG TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
18 2015/16 11330013 WONG SHEN WEI TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
19 2015/16 11330014 WONG SZE MUNG TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
20 2015/16 11108005 MEDHAT MOHSEN GABER IBRAHIM TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
21 2015/16 21530006 LAM KWOK SING TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
22 2015/16 11430102 LEUNG SUET YING VENUS TUMA 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
23 2014/15 11101012 CHAN CHUN HONG TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
24 2014/15 11201046 CHAN CHUN KIT TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
25 2014/15 21301005 CHAN KWAN KIT TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
26 2014/15 21301002 CHONG YIM TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
27 2014/15 11430013 CHOW KA CHUN TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
28 2014/15 11301066 FUNG CHUN YIN TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
29 2014/15 11230015 KO TSZ KIT TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
30 2014/15 11101005 LAM CHUN LAI TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
31 2014/15 11201025 NG PAK KEI TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
32 2014/15 11201014 SIU KWOK KWAN TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
33 2014/15 11430014 WONG YAU PING TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
34 2014/15 11230005 MA KWAN HO TUMA 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
35 2014/15 11230006 TSANG SZE WAI TUMA 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
36 2014/15 11102034 NG WING HAN TUAF 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
37 2014/15 11107046 WU PUI YIN CRYSTAL TUAF 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
38 2014/15 11230004 CHOW KWAN YUEN TUBM 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
39 2014/15 11430105 YUEN TUNG NAM TUBM 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
40 2014/15 10801004 HO PUI KEONG TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
41 2014/15 21430005 HUEN WAI PAK TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
42 2014/15 21301001 NG SHING PAN TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
43 2014/15 11101011 CHENG WUN YI TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
44 2014/15 11201041 WONG PO KI TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
45 2013/14 21202004 FONG HING TUMA 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
46 2013/14 31330007 HO CHUNG YAN TUBM 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
47 2013/14 11330056 LAU CHI KWAN KATE TUBM 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
48 2013/14 11002006 YIP CHUN WAI TUMA 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
49 2013/14 11330061 YIP SIU KWOK TUBM 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
50 2013/14 21201005 CHEUNG GOK JING  TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
51 2013/14 11101002 MOHAMED ZIAVUDEEN RIYAZ AHAMED TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
52 2013/14 21201001 NG MAN HIM  TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
53 2013/14 11330057 NG SIU TUNG  TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
54 2013/14 21330001 SIN YUEN KO  TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
55 2013/14 31330009 WAN WAI YI  TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
56 2013/14 31301002 YIP SUN NGAI  TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
57 2012/13 11102010 MAN CHUNG YAN TUMA 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
58 2012/13 11102002 YUEN SZE TING TUMA 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)
59 2012/13 11230014 CHEUNG LIK HANG NATHAN TUC 2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

 

 

 

 

 

  返回學院消息