Graduation Award by Teesside University

 

 

1st class Honours

 

Academic Year

Student Name

Programme

with Honor

2017/18

YU KWAN YIN

TUC

1st class Honours

2017/18

CHAN CHI KEUNG

TUC

1st class Honours

2017/18

CHAN WING SING

TUC

1st class Honours

2017/18

CHU LING LING KIMBERLY

TUC

1st class Honours

2017/18

WONG TUNG PAN

TUC

1st class Honours

2017/18

YAU LONG

TUC

1st class Honours

2016/17

CHOI CHUNG MAN

TUC

1st class Honours

2016/17

LEE NGO HIM

TUC

1st class Honours

2016/17

NG POK MAN

TUC

1st class Honours

2016/17

YIM KA SING

TUC

1st class Honours

2015/16

LAU WAI HANG

TUMA

1st class Honours

2015/16

LAU KIT SUM JASON

TUC

1st class Honours

2015/16

LIM KING FAI

TUC

1st class Honours

2015/16

SIU WING YI

TUC

1st class Honours

2015/16

YAU YAT CHUN

TUC

1st class Honours

2015/16

YUEN CHUN TING

TUC

1st class Honours

2014/15

CHEUNG KING FUNG

TUC

1st class Honours

2014/15

LAU CHUNG FAI

TUC

1st class Honours

2014/15

LAM KA CHUN

TUC

1st class Honours

2014/15

LO I TUNG

TUC

1st class Honours

2012/13

LEUNG WING CHUEN

TUC

1st class Honours

 

 

2nd Class Honours 

 

Academic Year

Student Name

Programme

with Honor

2017/18

KWOK YAT LEUNG

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2017/18

SIN CHEUK HIN

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2017/18

CHEUNG KA HO

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division Two (2:2)

2017/18

CHUNG KWAN HO

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division Two (2:2)

2017/18

LO TSZ KIT

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division Two (2:2)

2017/18

TSANG KA LOK

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division Two (2:2)

2017/18

WONG CHOI SANG

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division Two (2:2)

2017/18

YUNG CHI YIN

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division Two (2:2)

2017/18

ZHU XUN

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division Two (2:2)

2017/18

CHUI WAI HUNG

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2016/17

CHAN HO HIN

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2016/17

CHEUNG HON SING

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2016/17

LAM MANG TUN

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2016/17

LAU CHIU LEUNG

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2016/17

MAK CHI SHING

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2016/17

NG SIU MING

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2016/17

TSE CHUN

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2016/17

LEUNG YUET CHI

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division Two (2:2)

2016/17

SO WING KIT

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division Two (2:2)

2016/17

TSANG LONG HEI

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division Two (2:2)

2016/17

WONG HUNG HEI

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division Two (2:2)

2015/16

CHIU YEUK MUI

TUAF

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2015/16

LO PAK YAN

TUAF

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2015/16

MOK WING SZE

TUAF

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2015/16

TAI HIU YING

TUAF

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2015/16

CHAN LAI WAN

TUMA

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2015/16

CHENG KEE YAN

TUBM

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2015/16

CHIU CHUN HANG

TUMA

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2015/16

LAU SIN MAN

TUMA

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2015/16

LEE MOON KWAN

TUBM

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2015/16

LUK SZE WA

TUMA

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2015/16

TAM YEE LING

TUBM

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2015/16

WONG KAI CHUNG

TUMA

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2015/16

CHENG HO MAN

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2015/16

PAU CHI HANG

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2015/16

LAU YUEN TAT

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2015/16

LING GAVIN

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2015/16

LO CHUN FUNG

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2015/16

WONG SHEN WEI

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2015/16

WONG SZE MUNG

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2015/16

MEDHAT MOHSEN GABER IBRAHIM

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2015/16

LAM KWOK SING

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2015/16

LEUNG SUET YING VENUS

TUMA

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2014/15

CHAN CHUN HONG

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2014/15

CHAN CHUN KIT

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2014/15

CHAN KWAN KIT

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2014/15

CHONG YIM

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2014/15

CHOW KA CHUN

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2014/15

FUNG CHUN YIN

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2014/15

KO TSZ KIT

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2014/15

LAM CHUN LAI

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2014/15

NG PAK KEI

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2014/15

SIU KWOK KWAN

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2014/15

WONG YAU PING

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2014/15

MA KWAN HO

TUMA

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2014/15

TSANG SZE WAI

TUMA

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2014/15

NG WING HAN

TUAF

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2014/15

WU PUI YIN CRYSTAL

TUAF

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2014/15

CHOW KWAN YUEN

TUBM

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2014/15

YUEN TUNG NAM

TUBM

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2014/15

HO PUI KEONG

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2014/15

HUEN WAI PAK

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2014/15

NG SHING PAN

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2014/15

CHENG WUN YI

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2014/15

WONG PO KI

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2013/14

FONG HING

TUMA

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2013/14

HO CHUNG YAN

TUBM

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2013/14

LAU CHI KWAN KATE

TUBM

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2013/14

YIP CHUN WAI

TUMA

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2013/14

YIP SIU KWOK

TUBM

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2013/14

CHEUNG GOK JING 

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2013/14

MOHAMED ZIAVUDEEN RIYAZ AHAMED

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2013/14

NG MAN HIM 

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2013/14

NG SIU TUNG 

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2013/14

SIN YUEN KO 

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2013/14

WAN WAI YI 

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2013/14

YIP SUN NGAI 

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2012/13

MAN CHUNG YAN

TUMA

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2012/13

YUEN SZE TING

TUMA

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

2012/13

CHEUNG LIK HANG NATHAN

TUC

2nd Class Honours Division One (2:1)

 

 

 

  返回Student Achievement主頁

 

 

 

 

 

 

  返回學院消息